DakotaCC
Seasons

DakotaCC - 2019-2020          

Adult Hockey

Player Stats - Regular Season

Regular Season *  Playoff Season
# Name Pos GP G A Pts PIM SP

Goalie Stats - Regular Season

Regular Season *  Playoff Season
# Name GP W L T OTL W% GA GAA SV SA SV% SO

Recent Games

Date Visitor Score Home
Sep 22 Olden Kn 0 - 4 Too Old
Sep 22 Tune Squ 3 - 10 Benders
Sep 22 Point Br 5 - 3 Les Voya
Sep 22 Yellow J 4 - 3 Les Cure
Sep 22 Kenny Po 10 - 0 The Gree
Sep 22 Bloody S 9 - 7 Lube Kin
Sep 22 Anchor A 7 - 3 Le Bloc
Sep 22 Cougar P 3 - 2 2D2P
Sep 22 Flatland 6 - 4 Wingmen
Sep 22 Wheatie 5 - 6 JC Shark
Sep 22 Wood N B 2 - 3 Mooseknu
Sep 22 Blue Duc 3 - 4 Dump Daw
Sep 22 Barstool 4 - 9 Shweaty
Sep 22 Blue Ste 2 - 6 Mighty D
Sep 22 Albino R 2 - 4 Degenera
Sep 22 Rum Dogs 10 - 8 Reacharo
Sep 22 Bentwood 5 - 2 Talladeg
Sep 23 Flyers 7 - 3 Rummies
Sep 23 DDHC 5 - 3 Mark It
Sep 23 Black Ac 4 - 2 Cavalier
Sep 23 Street S 6 - 3 Flying J
Sep 23 The Salt 4 - 3 The Haze
Sep 23 Falcons 9 - 6 Bl4zers
Sep 23 Dekes of 5 - 8 Shootin
Sep 23 Alaskan 6 - 3 Kitten M
Sep 23 Electric 3 - 4 Lady Byn
Sep 23 Dusters 0 - 3 Mudd Dog
Sep 23 Isotopes 6 - 3 South En
Sep 23 Fur Trad 0 - 8 Moosepac
Sep 24 Shockers 4 - 2 River Ra
Sep 24 Gustos 3 - 5 Crown Ro
Sep 24 13 Guys 4 - 5 Lakers
Sep 24 Cross Be 5 - 3 Wolverin
Sep 24 Wombats 1 - 2 Team DS
Sep 24 Coureurs 5 - 7 Master A
Sep 24 Dirty Ga 4 - 5 Rockpile
Sep 24 Das Blit 7 - 3 KF Aces
Sep 24 Alouette 7 - 5 Silver B
Sep 25 Easton F 1 - 3 Snow Pon
Sep 25 Team DS 3 - 2 Black Ac
Sep 25 Cavalier 3 - 2 Bloody S
Sep 25 Warriors 5 - 7 Karma Ko
Sep 25 JC Shark 1 - 6 Wombats
Sep 26 The Ogle 8 - 6 Rummy Ga
Sep 26 Lumberca 0 - 5 Shake N
Sep 26 Wheatie 3 - 1 Lube Kin
Sep 26 Pipeclea 0 - 2 Pigeons
Sep 26 St James 12 - 5 Desperad
Sep 26 Grocery 3 - 4 Vikings
Sep 26 Grinders 4 - 6 Salty Pa
Sep 26 Monarchs 5 - 1 GGSR
Sep 26 The Pylo 5 - 2 B Pilots
Sep 26 Red Ligh 6 - 5 Blue Mou
Sep 26 Raptors 6 - 7 The Pede
Sep 26 Lucky Pu 3 - 2 LME
Sep 27 VIF 4.0 2 - 3 A-Style
Sep 27 Wpg Shoc 3 - 4 Miracle
Sep 27 Jets 8 - 6 Icemen
Sep 27 Swamp Du 3 - 4 Slush Pu
Sep 27 SMF 8 - 9 League M
Sep 27 Knights 2 - 6 Gobs
Sep 27 No ReGre 5 - 2 Book Hoc
Sep 27 Too Old 0 - 6 Raging R
Sep 28 2D2P 4 - 3 Mooseknu
Sep 28 Degenera 5 - 4 Wood N B
Sep 28 Cougar P 5 - 10 Anchor A
Sep 28 Albino R 3 - 2 Le Bloc
Sep 28 Bl4zers 1 - 4 Reacharo
Sep 28 Bent Bla 7 - 3 Olden Kn
Sep 28 TDT 3 - 0 Scoregra
Sep 28 The Gree 5 - 8 Rum Dogs
Sep 28 Les Cure 6 - 7 Tune Squ
Sep 28 Bulls 5 - 3 Channel
Sep 28 Kenny Po 3 - 3 Dump Daw
Sep 28 Point Br 1 - 8 Yellow J
Sep 28 Mudd Dog 4 - 7 DDHC
Sep 28 Thunderc 6 - 1 Fighting
Sep 28 Rummies 2 - 1 Mark It
Sep 28 Les Voya 6 - 4 Benders
Sep 28 Flyers 1 - 0 Flatland
Sep 28 River Do 5 - 4 Terror S
Sep 29 Dusters 1 - 3 Wingmen
Sep 29 Alaskan 6 - 2 Street S
Sep 29 Karma Ko 5 - 3 KF Aces
Sep 29 South En 5 - 4 Shootin
Sep 29 Pacemake 4 - 9 Lakers
Sep 29 Lady Byn 3 - 8 The Haze
Sep 29 Moosepac 6 - 4 Talladeg
Sep 29 Master A 7 - 6 River Ra
Sep 29 Dirty Ga 2 - 1 Barstool
Sep 29 Isotopes 1 - 5 The Salt
Sep 29 Fur Trad 1 - 4 Flying J
Sep 29 Crown Ro 4 - 2 Shockers
Sep 29 Gustos 3 - 2 Mighty D
Sep 29 Electric 0 - 2 Dekes of
Sep 29 13 Guys 4 - 1 Shweaty
Sep 29 Kitten M 1 - 2 Bentwood
Sep 29 Coureurs 4 - 5 Blue Ste
Sep 29 Rockpile 6 - 2 Silver B
Sep 30 Falcons 4 - 8 Blue Duc
Sep 30 Wolverin 6 - 3 Das Blit
Sep 30 Wombats 5 - 4 Bloody S
Sep 30 Rummy Ga 7 - 2 Red Ligh
Sep 30 Cross Be 4 - 9 Snow Pon
Sep 30 Lube Kin 2 - 5 Black Ac
Sep 30 Wheatie 5 - 3 Cavalier
Sep 30 Lumberca 5 - 7 Grocery
Sep 30 Warriors 7 - 6 Easton F
Sep 30 Shake N 5 - 4 Blue Mou
Sep 30 JC Shark 4 - 6 Team DS
Oct 1 Pipeclea 3 - 1 Monarchs
Oct 1 Salty Pa 7 - 2 Lucky Pu
Oct 1 B Pilots 3 - 1 Raptors
Oct 1 Pigeons 0 - 4 LME
Oct 1 The Ogle 2 - 3 Vikings
Oct 1 A-Style 5 - 2 The Pede
Oct 1 Knights 4 - 8 Jets
Oct 1 Grinders 4 - 2 GGSR
Oct 2 VIF 4.0 8 - 0 Desperad
Oct 2 Gobs 7 - 5 Miracle
Oct 2 The Pylo 5 - 7 St James
Oct 2 Bent Bla 0 - 3 Too Old
Oct 2 League M 1 - 3 Wpg Shoc
Oct 2 SMF 7 - 0 Icemen
Oct 2 No ReGre 4 - 3 Raging R
Oct 2 Book Hoc 3 - 2 Swamp Du
Oct 3 Benders 6 - 4 Yellow J
Oct 3 Wood N B 6 - 3 2D2P
Oct 3 Point Br 4 - 2 Les Cure
Oct 3 Cougar P 3 - 4 Albino R
Oct 3 Mooseknu 4 - 3 Le Bloc
Oct 3 Olden Kn 1 - 6 Slush Pu
Oct 3 Les Voya 8 - 7 Tune Squ
Oct 3 Anchor A 5 - 3 Degenera
Oct 4 Rum Dogs 10 - 3 Bl4zers
Oct 4 Falcons 7 - 8 Kenny Po
Oct 4 Reacharo 9 - 3 Dump Daw
Oct 4 TDT 3 - 2 Thunderc
Oct 4 Blue Duc 4 - 5 The Gree
Oct 4 Dirty Ga 7 - 3 13 Guys
Oct 4 Scoregra 5 - 10 Channel
Oct 5 Flyers 0 - 3 Dusters
Oct 5 Flatland 2 - 5 Mudd Dog
Oct 5 River Do 9 - 4 Fighting
Oct 5 DDHC 4 - 3 Rummies
Oct 5 Bulls 5 - 4 Terror S
Oct 5 Bentwood 3 - 7 Moosepac
Oct 5 Mark It 4 - 2 Wingmen
Oct 6 Fur Trad 2 - 5 Alaskan
Oct 6 Cavalier 1 - 2 Wombats
Oct 6 Talladeg 3 - 4 Street S
Oct 6 Alouette 6 - 10 Rockpile
Oct 6 Shockers 3 - 4 Master A
Oct 6 Electric 6 - 1 South En
Oct 6 Dekes of 6 - 4 Isotopes
Oct 6 Lakers 11 - 4 Shweaty
Oct 6 River Ra 5 - 2 Mighty D
Oct 6 The Salt 2 - 3 Lady Byn
Oct 6 The Haze 6 - 7 Shootin
Oct 6 JC Shark 2 - 4 Lube Kin
Oct 6 Coureurs 2 - 5 Gustos
Oct 6 Barstool 6 - 1 Pacemake
Oct 6 Blue Ste 4 - 8 Crown Ro
Oct 6 Das Blit 2 - 4 Karma Ko
Oct 7 Team DS 2 - 7 Wheatie
Oct 7 Bloody S 2 - 7 Black Ac
Oct 7 Kitten M 6 - 4 Flying J
Oct 7 Grocery 3 - 6 Rummy Ga
Oct 7 Warriors 3 - 2 Cross Be
Oct 7 Blue Mou 5 - 0 Vikings
Oct 7 Easton F 3 - 2 Wolverin
Oct 7 Red Ligh 5 - 11 Shake N
Oct 7 KF Aces 1 - 8 Snow Pon
Oct 7 Monarchs 3 - 4 Salty Pa
Oct 7 Lumberca 1 - 5 The Ogle
Oct 8 Pipeclea 7 - 6 Grinders
Oct 8 Lucky Pu 0 - 4 Pigeons
Oct 8 St James 4 - 5 A-Style
Oct 8 LME 2 - 5 GGSR
Oct 8 The Pylo 4 - 3 VIF 4.0
Oct 8 The Pede 7 - 4 B Pilots
Oct 8 Desperad 2 - 9 Raptors
Oct 9 Knights 6 - 1 SMF
Oct 9 Miracle 7 - 6 Icemen
Oct 9 Jets 2 - 3 League M
Oct 9 Wpg Shoc 0 - 3 Gobs
Oct 9 Slush Pu 0 - 6 Raging R
Oct 9 Swamp Du 11 - 2 Olden Kn
Oct 9 Bent Bla 6 - 5 No ReGre
Oct 9 Benders 2 - 5 Point Br
Oct 9 Too Old 5 - 4 Book Hoc
Oct 10 Les Voya 6 - 5 Les Cure
Oct 10 Yellow J 5 - 0 Tune Squ
Oct 10 2D2P 3 - 2 Degenera
Oct 10 Kenny Po 10 - 6 Rum Dogs
Oct 10 Reacharo 6 - 1 Blue Duc
Oct 10 Albino R 0 - 8 Wood N B
Oct 10 Rummies 2 - 3 Mudd Dog
Oct 10 Mooseknu 2 - 5 Anchor A
Oct 10 Fighting 4 - 5 Scoregra
Oct 10 River Do 3 - 4 Bulls
Oct 11 Bl4zers 5 - 6 The Gree
Oct 11 Le Bloc 5 - 4 Cougar P
Oct 11 Talladeg 4 - 6 Flying J
Oct 11 Thunderc 8 - 4 Terror S
Oct 12 Channel 3 - 4 TDT
Oct 12 Dusters 3 - 4 DDHC
Oct 12 Shootin 1 - 2 Electric
Oct 12 Moosepac 10 - 0 Kitten M
Oct 12 Master A 1 - 5 Crown Ro
Oct 12 Fur Trad 4 - 1 Street S
Oct 12 Alaskan 8 - 2 Bentwood
Oct 12 South En 3 - 4 The Salt
Oct 13 Rockpile 6 - 3 Pacemake
Oct 13 Wombats 6 - 4 Wheatie
Oct 13 KF Aces 3 - 8 Easton F
Oct 13 Grinders 3 - 7 Lucky Pu
Oct 13 Blue Mou 4 - 5 Grocery
Oct 13 Snow Pon 1 - 6 Warriors
Oct 13 Shweaty 8 - 5 Dirty Ga
Oct 13 Black Ac 1 - 5 JC Shark
Oct 13 Lube Kin 5 - 2 Cavalier
Oct 13 Vikings 3 - 0 Lumberca
Oct 13 Bloody S 0 - 2 Team DS
Oct 13 GGSR 1 - 7 Pipeclea
Oct 13 Shake N 0 - 0 Rummy Ga
Oct 14 Karma Ko 4 - 0 Wolverin
Oct 14 B Pilots 1 - 0 A-Style
Oct 14 VIF 4.0 3 - 6 The Pede
Oct 14 Olden Kn 3 - 8 Book Hoc
Oct 14 Raptors 7 - 3 St James
Oct 14 Slush Pu 2 - 4 Too Old
Oct 14 Gobs 2 - 3 League M
Oct 14 No ReGre 3 - 5 Swamp Du
Oct 14 Icemen 3 - 6 Knights
Oct 14 Raging R 5 - 2 Bent Bla
Oct 14 SMF 6 - 5 Wpg Shoc
Oct 15 Das Blit 4 - 3 Cross Be
Oct 15 Silver B 3 - 7 Alouette
Oct 15 A-Style 2 - 3 Raptors
Oct 15 SMF 3 - 8 Jets
Oct 15 The Pylo 7 - 1 Desperad
Oct 15 Coureurs 3 - 1 Mighty D
Oct 15 Pacemake 6 - 4 Lakers
Oct 16 Lakers 5 - 4 Barstool
Oct 16 13 Guys 4 - 5 Alouette
Oct 16 Blue Ste 1 - 5 River Ra
Oct 16 Dump Daw 3 - 5 Falcons
Oct 16 Lady Byn 8 - 4 Isotopes
Oct 16 Yellow J 6 - 2 Benders
Oct 17 Silver B 5 - 2 Lakers
Oct 17 Jets 1 - 3 Miracle
Oct 17 Mooseknu 5 - 7 Degenera
Oct 17 Les Voya 1 - 4 Point Br
Oct 17 Les Cure - Tune Squ
Oct 18 Falcons 3 - 5 Bulls
Oct 18 Wood N B 1 - 3 Albino R
Oct 19 Thunderc 6 - 1 Dump Daw
Oct 19 TDT 0 - 3 The Gree
Oct 19 Kenny Po 6 - 2 Anchor A
Oct 19 Blue Duc 8 - 2 Reacharo
Oct 19 Cougar P 6 - 2 Le Bloc
Oct 19 Grocery 6 - 2 Easton F
Oct 20 Moosepac 6 - 3 Rummies
Oct 20 DDHC 9 - 3 River Do
Oct 20 Wingmen 1 - 6 Dusters
Oct 20 Terror S - Scoregra
Oct 20 Salty Pa 5 - 3 Das Blit
Oct 20 The Ogle 4 - 2 KF Aces
Oct 20 Flyers 7 - 4 Bl4zers
Oct 20 Mark It 13 - 2 Flatland
Oct 20 Vikings 3 - 5 Rummy Ga
Oct 20 Alaskan - Fighting
Oct 20 Rum Dogs 5 - 4 2D2P
Oct 20 Mudd Dog 3 - 4 Channel
Oct 20 The Salt 1 - 9 Bentwood
Oct 21 The Haze - Fur Trad
Oct 21 Talladeg 6 - 2 Lady Byn
Oct 21 Crown Ro - Street S
Oct 21 Master A 7 - 2 Electric
Oct 21 Rockpile 2 - 8 River Ra
Oct 21 Dekes of - Shootin
Oct 21 Cross Be - Barstool
Oct 21 Coureurs 10 - 4 Blue Ste
Oct 21 Mighty D 1 - 4 Gustos
Oct 21 South En - Isotopes
Oct 21 Snow Pon - Shweaty
Oct 21 Dirty Ga 1 - 4 Shockers

Upcoming Games

Date Time Visitor Home
Oct 22 19:10 Kitten M Flying J
Oct 22 20:20 Alouette Silver B
Oct 22 21:30 Shake N Wolverin
Oct 22 22:00 Pacemake 13 Guys
Oct 22 22:40 Lakers Warriors
Oct 22 22:40 Rummy Ga Monarchs
Oct 22 23:10 Blue Mou Karma Ko
Oct 23 20:20 Red Ligh Lumberca
Oct 23 20:50 VIF 4.0 Pipeclea
Oct 23 21:30 The Pede Pigeons
Oct 23 21:30 Wheatie St James
Oct 23 22:00 A-Style Grinders
Oct 23 22:40 GGSR LME
Oct 23 22:40 Wombats B Pilots
Oct 23 23:10 Team DS Lucky Pu
Oct 24 19:10 Raptors The Pylo
Oct 24 20:20 Jets Desperad
Oct 24 21:00 Bloody S Cavalier
Oct 24 22:00 Miracle Black Ac
Oct 24 22:15 No ReGre Wpg Shoc
Oct 24 22:40 Gobs JC Shark
Oct 24 23:10 Bent Bla Lube Kin
Oct 25 20:50 Raging R League M
Oct 25 21:15 Olden Kn Icemen
Oct 25 22:00 Knights SMF
Oct 25 22:30 Slush Pu Book Hoc
Oct 25 23:10 Swamp Du Too Old
Oct 26 11:50 Tune Squ Point Br
Oct 26 12:40 Yellow J Les Voya
Oct 26 13:00 Les Cure Benders
Oct 26 13:50 Anchor A 2D2P
Oct 26 14:10 Kenny Po Mooseknu
Oct 26 15:00 Wood N B Rum Dogs
Oct 26 15:20 Albino R Degenera
Oct 26 16:10 The Gree Dump Daw
Oct 26 16:30 TDT Cougar P
Oct 26 17:20 Blue Duc Thunderc
Oct 26 17:40 Reacharo Le Bloc
Oct 26 18:30 KF Aces Vikings
Oct 26 18:50 Easton F The Ogle
Oct 26 19:10 Terror S Rummies
Oct 26 19:40 Das Blit Grocery
Oct 26 20:00 Monarchs Salty Pa
Oct 26 20:20 Fighting Dusters
Oct 26 20:50 Channel Bl4zers
Oct 26 21:10 Pigeons Pipeclea
Oct 26 21:15 Scoregra Wingmen
Oct 26 21:30 Flatland Talladeg
Oct 26 22:00 DDHC Flyers
Oct 26 22:30 Alaskan Moosepac
Oct 26 22:40 Bentwood Lady Byn
Oct 27 14:10 The Salt The Haze
Oct 27 15:20 Mark It Fur Trad
Oct 27 16:30 Electric Street S
Oct 27 17:40 Master A Kitten M
Oct 27 18:40 Dekes of Crown Ro
Oct 27 18:50 Shootin Flying J
Oct 27 19:10 Snow Pon Coureurs
Oct 27 19:45 Karma Ko Warriors
Oct 27 19:50 River Ra Shockers
Oct 27 20:00 Rockpile South En
Oct 27 20:20 The Pede Red Ligh
Oct 27 21:00 Blue Mou Pacemake
Oct 27 21:00 Mighty D Dirty Ga
Oct 27 21:00 Alouette Cross Be
Oct 27 21:10 Gustos Isotopes
Oct 27 21:30 A-Style VIF 4.0
Oct 27 22:10 Shweaty Barstool
Oct 27 22:15 Shake N Lakers
Oct 27 22:15 Silver B Blue Ste
Oct 27 22:40 Grinders Lumberca
Oct 28 20:20 River Do Bulls
Oct 28 20:50 Mighty D Dirty Ga
Oct 28 21:00 Black Ac Desperad
Oct 28 21:30 B Pilots Lucky Pu
Oct 28 21:30 Gobs Jets
Oct 28 22:00 Wombats GGSR
Oct 28 22:15 Miracle Raptors
Oct 28 22:40 Wheatie Team DS
Oct 28 22:40 JC Shark The Pylo
Oct 28 23:10 St James LME
Oct 29 21:30 Raging R Bent Bla
Oct 29 22:00 Wpg Shoc Lube Kin
Oct 29 22:40 No ReGre Bloody S
Oct 29 22:40 Swamp Du Knights
Oct 29 23:10 Too Old Icemen
Oct 30 19:40 League M Cavalier
Oct 30 20:50 Book Hoc SMF
Oct 30 21:30 Tune Squ Les Voya
Oct 30 21:30 Rum Dogs Kenny Po
Oct 30 22:00 Point Br Benders
Oct 30 22:40 Les Cure Yellow J
Oct 30 22:40 Mooseknu Anchor A
Oct 30 23:10 Degenera Wood N B
Oct 31 19:40 2D2P Alaskan
Oct 31 20:20 Le Bloc Blue Duc
Oct 31 20:50 Thunderc TDT
Oct 31 21:00 Grocery Rummy Ga
Oct 31 22:00 Cougar P The Gree
Oct 31 22:15 The Ogle Vikings
Oct 31 22:40 Dump Daw Reacharo
Oct 31 23:10 Salty Pa KF Aces
Nov 1 20:50 Monarchs Easton F
Nov 1 21:15 Falcons Channel
Nov 1 22:00 Bulls DDHC
Nov 1 22:30 Bl4zers River Do
Nov 1 23:10 Flyers Mudd Dog
Nov 2 17:20 Dusters Moosepac
Nov 2 17:40 Rummies Alaskan
Nov 2 18:30 Fighting Scoregra
Nov 2 18:50 Terror S Wingmen
Nov 2 19:10 Kitten M Electric
Nov 2 19:40 Lady Byn The Haze
Nov 2 20:00 Fur Trad The Salt
Nov 2 20:20 Street S Shootin
Nov 2 20:50 Bentwood Flatland
Nov 2 21:10 Mark It Talladeg
Nov 2 21:30 Isotopes Mighty D
Nov 2 22:00 Flying J Dekes of
Nov 2 22:20 Crown Ro Master A
Nov 2 22:40 Dirty Ga Rockpile
Nov 3 17:40 South En River Do
Nov 3 18:50 Shockers Gustos
Nov 3 19:10 VIF 4.0 The Pede
Nov 3 19:50 Blue Ste Alouette
Nov 3 20:00 Cross Be Snow Pon
Nov 3 20:20 Red Ligh Pigeons
Nov 3 21:00 Vikings Das Blit
Nov 3 21:00 Coureurs Shweaty
Nov 3 21:00 Pacemake Karma Ko
Nov 3 21:10 Barstool Silver B
Nov 3 21:30 Pipeclea Grinders
Nov 3 22:10 13 Guys Shake N
Nov 3 22:15 Lumberca A-Style
Nov 3 22:15 Warriors Wolverin
Nov 3 22:20 Lakers Blue Mou
Nov 3 22:40 LME Wheatie
Nov 4 20:20 Team DS Wombats
Nov 4 20:50 GGSR B Pilots
Nov 4 21:00 Desperad JC Shark
Nov 4 21:30 Lucky Pu St James
Nov 4 21:30 Bent Bla No ReGre
Nov 4 22:00 Jets Miracle
Nov 4 22:15 Cavalier Raging R
Nov 4 22:40 The Pylo Gobs
Nov 4 22:40 Bloody S Wpg Shoc
Nov 4 23:10 Raptors Black Ac
Nov 5 21:30 Olden Kn Swamp Du
Nov 5 22:00 Lube Kin League M
Nov 5 22:40 SMF Slush Pu
Nov 5 22:40 Knights Too Old
Nov 5 23:10 Icemen Book Hoc
Nov 6 21:30 Yellow J Tune Squ
Nov 6 21:30 Albino R Kenny Po
Nov 6 22:00 Point Br Les Cure
Nov 6 22:40 Benders Les Voya
Nov 6 22:40 2D2P Degenera
Nov 6 23:10 Anchor A Rum Dogs
Nov 7 21:00 Reacharo TDT
Nov 7 22:00 Mooseknu Wood N B
Nov 7 22:15 Cougar P Blue Duc
Nov 7 22:40 The Gree Thunderc
Nov 7 23:10 Falcons Bulls
Nov 8 21:15 KF Aces Grocery
Nov 8 22:00 Rummy Ga The Ogle
Nov 8 22:30 Das Blit Monarchs
Nov 8 23:10 Easton F Salty Pa
Nov 9 19:10 Bentwood Mark It
Nov 9 19:40 River Do Mudd Dog
Nov 9 20:00 Channel Flyers
Nov 9 20:20 Flatland Fur Trad
Nov 9 20:50 Bl4zers Bulls
Nov 9 21:10 Falcons DDHC
Nov 9 21:15 Alaskan Dusters
Nov 9 21:30 The Salt Lady Byn
Nov 9 22:00 Fighting Terror S
Nov 9 22:20 Scoregra Rummies
Nov 9 22:30 Moosepac Wingmen
Nov 9 22:40 Shootin Master A
Nov 10 17:40 The Haze Talladeg
Nov 10 18:50 Electric Crown Ro
Nov 10 19:10 Wolverin Blue Mou
Nov 10 19:50 Street S Flying J
Nov 10 20:00 Kitten M Dekes of
Nov 10 20:20 Karma Ko Lakers
Nov 10 21:00 Silver B Snow Pon
Nov 10 21:00 Gustos Rockpile
Nov 10 21:10 River Ra Dirty Ga
Nov 10 21:30 Warriors 13 Guys
Nov 10 21:45 Barstool Blue Ste
Nov 10 22:10 Shockers Isotopes
Nov 10 22:15 Shweaty Cross Be
Nov 10 22:20 Red Ligh Lumberca
Nov 10 22:40 Pacemake Shake N
Nov 10 23:00 VIF 4.0 Pipeclea
Nov 11 19:45 B Pilots Team DS
Nov 11 20:50 The Pede Pigeons
Nov 11 21:00 Lucky Pu LME
Nov 11 21:30 Coureurs Alouette
Nov 11 21:30 JC Shark Miracle
Nov 11 22:00 A-Style Grinders
Nov 11 22:15 GGSR Wheatie
Nov 11 22:40 South En Mighty D
Nov 11 22:40 Black Ac Jets
Nov 11 23:10 St James Wombats
Nov 12 21:30 Lube Kin Cavalier
Nov 12 22:00 Desperad The Pylo
Nov 12 22:40 Raptors Gobs
Nov 12 22:40 Bloody S Raging R
Nov 12 23:10 League M No ReGre
Nov 13 21:30 Book Hoc Swamp Du
Nov 13 21:30 Icemen SMF
Nov 13 22:00 Knights Slush Pu
Nov 13 22:40 Wpg Shoc Bent Bla
Nov 13 22:40 Les Voya Les Cure
Nov 13 23:10 Too Old Olden Kn
Nov 14 21:00 Degenera Anchor A
Nov 14 22:00 Point Br Yellow J
Nov 14 22:15 Albino R Rum Dogs
Nov 14 22:40 Benders Tune Squ
Nov 14 23:10 2D2P Mooseknu
Nov 15 21:15 Le Bloc The Gree
Nov 15 22:00 Kenny Po Wood N B
Nov 15 22:30 Thunderc Reacharo
Nov 15 23:10 Cougar P Dump Daw
Nov 16 16:10 TDT Blue Duc
Nov 16 16:30 Das Blit KF Aces
Nov 16 17:20 Monarchs Rummy Ga
Nov 16 17:40 Salty Pa Vikings
Nov 16 18:30 The Ogle Grocery
Nov 16 18:50 Bl4zers Falcons
Nov 16 19:10 Rummies Wingmen
Nov 16 19:40 Bulls Channel
Nov 16 20:00 Flyers River Do
Nov 16 20:20 Bentwood The Haze
Nov 16 20:50 Mudd Dog DDHC
Nov 16 21:10 Fighting Moosepac
Nov 16 21:30 Flatland The Salt
Nov 16 22:00 Scoregra Alaskan
Nov 16 22:20 Dusters Terror S
Nov 16 22:40 Lady Byn Mark It
Nov 17 17:40 Fur Trad Talladeg
Nov 17 18:50 Street S Kitten M
Nov 17 19:10 Snow Pon Alouette
Nov 17 19:50 Flying J Electric
Nov 17 20:00 Crown Ro Shootin
Nov 17 20:20 Warriors Pacemake
Nov 17 21:00 Rockpile Mighty D
Nov 17 21:00 Master A Dekes of
Nov 17 21:00 Blue Ste Shweaty
Nov 17 21:10 Shockers South En
Nov 17 21:30 13 Guys Karma Ko
Nov 17 22:10 Isotopes River Ra
Nov 17 22:15 Coureurs Barstool
Nov 17 22:15 Silver B Cross Be
Nov 17 22:20 Dirty Ga Gustos
Nov 17 22:40 Blue Mou Shake N
Nov 18 20:20 Lakers Wolverin
Nov 18 20:50 The Ogle Easton F
Nov 18 21:00 GGSR Lucky Pu
Nov 18 21:30 Grinders The Pede
Nov 18 21:30 Team DS St James
Nov 18 22:00 Pigeons VIF 4.0
Nov 18 22:15 LME B Pilots
Nov 18 22:40 Pipeclea Lumberca
Nov 18 22:40 Wombats Wheatie
Nov 18 23:10 Red Ligh A-Style
Nov 19 21:30 Desperad Raptors
Nov 19 22:00 Miracle Gobs
Nov 19 22:40 The Pylo Black Ac
Nov 19 22:40 Cavalier Wpg Shoc
Nov 19 23:10 Jets JC Shark
Nov 20 21:30 Lube Kin Bloody S
Nov 20 21:30 Icemen Knights
Nov 20 22:00 Bent Bla League M
Nov 20 22:40 No ReGre Raging R
Nov 20 22:40 Swamp Du Slush Pu
Nov 20 23:10 SMF Too Old
Nov 21 21:00 Benders Tune Squ
Nov 21 22:00 Olden Kn Book Hoc
Nov 21 22:15 Mooseknu Rum Dogs
Nov 21 22:40 Les Voya Les Cure
Nov 21 23:10 Point Br Yellow J