DakotaCC
Seasons

DakotaCC - 2019-2020          

Adult Hockey

League News

There have not been any news articles written for this season.
View All News For the Season

Convenors

Anthony Knapp
Phone: (204) 254-1010 x201
Email: Anthony@dakotacc.com

Upcoming Games

Date Time Visitor Home
Sep 23 18:30 Flyers Rummies
Sep 23 19:40 DDHC Mark It
Sep 23 20:20 Black Ac Cavalier
Sep 23 20:50 Street S Flying J
Sep 23 21:00 The Salt The Haze
Sep 23 21:30 Falcons Bl4zers
Sep 23 21:30 Dekes of Shootin
Sep 23 22:00 Alaskan Kitten M
Sep 23 22:15 Electric Lady Byn
Sep 23 22:40 Dusters Mudd Dog
Sep 23 22:40 Isotopes South En
Sep 23 23:10 Fur Trad Moosepac
Sep 24 20:20 Shockers River Ra
Sep 24 21:30 Gustos Crown Ro
Sep 24 21:30 13 Guys
Sep 24 21:30 Cross Be Wolverin
Sep 24 22:00 Wombats Team DS
Sep 24 22:40 Coureurs Master A
Sep 24 22:40 Dirty Ga Rockpile
Sep 24 22:45 Das Blit KF Aces
Sep 24 23:10 Alouette Silver B
Sep 25 21:30 Easton F Snow Pon
Sep 25 22:00 Team DS Black Ac
Sep 25 22:40 Cavalier Bloody S
Sep 25 22:40 Slammer- Karma Ko
Sep 25 23:10 JC Shark Wombats
Sep 26 18:30 The Ogle Rummy Ga
Sep 26 19:40 Lumberca Shake N
Sep 26 20:20 Wheatie Lube Kin
Sep 26 20:50 Pipeclea Pigeons
Sep 26 21:00 St James Desperad
Sep 26 21:30 Grocery Vikings
Sep 26 21:45 Grinders Salty Pa
Sep 26 22:00 Monarchs GGSR
Sep 26 22:15 The Pylo B Pilots
Sep 26 22:40 Red Ligh Blue Mou
Sep 26 23:00 Raptors The Pede
Sep 26 23:10 Lucky Pu LME
Sep 27 20:20 VIF 4.0 A-Style
Sep 27 20:50 Wpg Shoc Miracle
Sep 27 21:30 Jets Icemen
Sep 27 21:30 Swamp Du Slush Pu
Sep 27 22:00 SMF League M
Sep 27 22:40 Knights Gobs
Sep 27 22:45 No ReGre Book Hoc
Sep 27 23:10 Too Old Raging R
Sep 28 13:50 2D2P Mooseknu
Sep 28 15:00 Degenera Wood N B
Sep 28 16:10 Cougar P Anchor A
Sep 28 17:20 Albino R Le Bloc
Sep 28 18:30 Bl4zers Reacharo
Sep 28 18:50 Bent Bla Olden Kn
Sep 28 19:10 TDT Scoregra
Sep 28 19:40 The Gree Rum Dogs
Sep 28 20:00 Les Cure Tune Squ
Sep 28 20:20 Bulls Channel
Sep 28 20:50 Kenny Po Dump Daw
Sep 28 21:10 Point Br Yellow J
Sep 28 21:15 Mudd Dog DDHC
Sep 28 21:30 Thunderc Fighting
Sep 28 22:00 Rummies Mark It
Sep 28 22:20 Les Voya Benders
Sep 28 22:30 Flyers Flatland
Sep 28 22:40 River Do Terror S
Sep 29 17:40 Dusters Wingmen
Sep 29 18:40 Alaskan Street S
Sep 29 18:50 Karma Ko KF Aces
Sep 29 19:10 South En Shootin
Sep 29 19:45 Pacemake
Sep 29 19:50 Lady Byn The Haze
Sep 29 20:00 Moosepac Talladeg
Sep 29 20:20 Master A River Ra
Sep 29 21:00 Dirty Ga Barstool
Sep 29 21:00 Isotopes The Salt
Sep 29 21:10 Fur Trad Flying J
Sep 29 21:30 Crown Ro Shockers
Sep 29 22:00 Gustos Mighty D
Sep 29 22:10 Electric Dekes of
Sep 29 22:15 13 Guys Shweaty
Sep 29 22:20 Kitten M Bentwood
Sep 29 22:40 Coureurs Blue Ste
Sep 29 23:10 Rockpile Silver B
Sep 30 19:10 Falcons Blue Duc
Sep 30 20:20 Wolverin Das Blit
Sep 30 20:50 Wombats Bloody S
Sep 30 21:00 Rummy Ga Red Ligh
Sep 30 21:30 Cross Be Snow Pon
Sep 30 21:30 Lube Kin Black Ac
Sep 30 22:00 Wheatie Cavalier
Sep 30 22:15 Lumberca Grocery
Sep 30 22:40 Slammer- Easton F
Sep 30 22:40 Shake N Blue Mou
Sep 30 23:10 JC Shark Team DS